Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Brigan

Description

A rare, red mineral.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Injustice 51100%53.35%
Clock Tower Manager 63100%53.35%
Caterpillar 64100%53.35%
Chimera Mini-boss70100%53.35%
Gryphon Mini-boss72100%53.35%
Dark Illusion Mini-boss77100%53.35%
Banshee 81100%53.35%
Banshee Master 84100%53.35%
Raydric 52100%48.5%
Stalactic Golem 60100%48.5%
Mutant Dragonoid Mini-boss65100%48.5%
Bloody Knight 82100%48.5%
Incarnation of Morocc Mini-boss96100%48.5%
Incarnation of Morocc Mini-boss97100%48.5%
Hillslion 105100%48.5%
Raydric Archer 52100%46.56%
Dark Frame 59100%46.56%
Aliza 69100%40%
Yao Jun 56100%38.8%
Spring Rabbit 58100%35%
Panzer Goblin 59100%35%
Carat 51100%32%
Ancient Worm 67100%25%
Greatest General 40100%20%
Goblin Leader 64100%15%
Frus 69100%10%
Skogul 70100%10%
Maero of Thanatos Mini-boss83100%10%
Dolor of Thanatos Mini-boss83100%10%
Despero of Thanatos Mini-boss88100%10%
Odium of Thanatos Mini-boss92100%10%
Heater 6860%6%
Pest 4020%2%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests