Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Cyfar

Description

A blue crystal that faintly shines with muddled light.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Wild Rose 38100%53.35%
Galapago 61100%53.35%
Green Maiden 49100%48.5%
Orc Lady 31100%46.56%
Panzer Goblin 59100%44.13%
Maya Purple Mini-boss81100%44.13%
Green Maiden 59100%42%
Goblin Steamrider 35100%38.8%
Kapha 41100%35%
Injustice 51100%35%
Incarnation of Morocc Mini-boss97100%35%
Incarnation of Morocc Mini-boss98100%35%
Raggler 21100%30%
Spring Rabbit 58100%25%
Shinobi 69100%22%
Freezer 72100%20%
Marozka's Guard Mini-boss73100%20%
Sea Otter 59100%12%
Seal 63100%12%
Novus 42100%10.35%
Novus 43100%10.35%
Rotar Zairo 25100%10%
Nereid 40100%10%
Giant Spider 5580%8%
Leib Olmai 5880%8%
Freezer 7260%6%
Tri Joint 3210%1%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests