Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Treasure Box

Description

An ancient treasure box filled with old coins, ornaments, and jewelry.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Hydrolancer Mini-boss99100%55%
Gopinich MVP85100%50%
Detardeurus MVP90100%50%
Nidhoggr's Shadow MVP117100%50%
Memory of Thanatos MVP99100%10%
Golden Savage Mini-boss9910%1%
Acidus 800.5%0.05%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests