Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Dragon Canine

Description

A dragon's cuspid that is sharp enough to pierce through dragon scales.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Petite 44100%53.35%
Deleter 65100%53.35%
Deleter 66100%53.35%
Acidus 76100%40%
Acidus 80100%40%
Hydrolancer Mini-boss89100%40%
Ferus 69100%10%
Ferus 70100%10%
Mutant Dragonoid Mini-boss6550%5%
Draco 8210%1%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.