Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Mystic Frozen

Description

A light blue, crystal stone enchanted with the Water attribute.

Weight: 30

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Hatii MVP MVP reward73100%30%
Stormy Knight MVP MVP reward77100%30%
Ice Titan 6010%1%
Merman 533.5%0.35%
Deviace 472.5%0.25%
Marc 361.8%0.18%
Obeaune 311.3%0.13%
Marse 311.2%0.12%
Swordfish 301%0.1%
Marina 210.2%0.02%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests