Yanis Online Wiki

Turtle Shell

Description

A hard shell that obviously failed to protect a turtle.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Turtle General MVP MVP reward97100%55%
Permeter 63100%44.13%
Heater 68100%44.13%
Solider 70100%44.13%
Assaulter 71100%44.13%
Freezer 72100%44.13%
Medusa 79100%35%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.