Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Handcuffs

Description

A pair of metal

restraints which still seem to smell of blood.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Cecil Damon 82100%30%
Howard Alt-Eisen 83100%30%
Seyren Windsor 91100%30%
Kathryne Keyron 92100%30%
Wickebine Tres 62100%20%
Armeyer Dinze 66100%10%
Errende Ebecee 5950%5%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests