Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Worm Peeling

Description

Shed skin from worms and insects.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Andre 17100%90%
Piere 18100%90%
Deniro 19100%90%
Centipede Larva 80100%90%
Luciola Vespa 104100%90%
Centipede 110100%90%
Andre 17100%60%
Deniro 19100%60%
Piere 18100%57%
Kukre 11100%55%
Vitata 20100%50%
Thief Bug Female 10100%35%
Thief Bug 6100%25%
Thief Bug Male 19100%15%
Beetle King 3450%5%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests