Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Huge Leaf

Description

A huge leaf which can be worn one's head in the rain.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Leaf Cat 38100%43.65%
Pinguicula 80100%20%
Dark Pinguicula 83100%20%
Boiled Rice 15100%10%
Wootan Fighter 41100%10%
Dryad 50100%10%
Ancient Tree 102100%10%
Parasite 4950%5%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests