Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Large Jellopy

Description

A huge jellopy.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Bring it on! MVP99100%100%
Photon Cannon 64100%50%
Photon Cannon 65100%50%
Photon Cannon 66100%50%
Photon Cannon 67100%50%
Firelock Soldier 47100%14%
Orc Baby 21100%10%
Metaling 26100%10%
Heavy Metaling 73100%10%
Rotar Zairo 2550%5%
Stapo 2310%1%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests