Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Jack o' Pumpkin

Description

A pumpkin with a carved, spooky face.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Jakk 38100%90%
Christmas Jakk 38100%53.35%
Delightful Lude Mini-boss99100%50%
Jakk 38100%30%
Jakk 38100%30%
Jakk 99100%10%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Sold by

NPCWherePrice
Tool DealerInside Niflheim nif_in (145, 23)374 z

Prices before Discount (Merchant skill).

Quests