Yanis Online Wiki

Skel-Bone

Description

A bone taken from an Undead skeleton.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Khalitzburg 63100%80%
Wind Ghost 51100%60%
Soldier Skeleton 29100%55%
Archer Skeleton 31100%45%
Hell Poodle 71100%45%
Ragged Zombie 75100%45%
Necromancer Mini-boss88100%45%
Orc Skeleton 28100%35%
Pirate Skeleton 25100%30%
Megalodon 24100%15%
Skeleton 1080%8%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.