Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Rotten Bandage

Description

Old, dirty bandage that's so soiled, it's almost worthless.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Mummy 37100%90%
Ancient Mummy 64100%44.13%
Skeleton Prisoner 52100%35%
Zombie Prisoner 53100%35%
Anubis 75100%30%
Verit 38100%11%
Mutant Dragonoid Mini-boss6550%5%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests