Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Used Iron Plate

Description

A battered iron plate that seems to have fallen off some machine.

It might be handy for covering a hole in another machine.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Remover 55100%50%
Old Stove 68100%38%
Dimik 79100%20%
Dimik 80100%20%
Dimik 82100%20%
Dimik 89100%20%
Pitman 4350%5%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests