Yanis Online Wiki Back to the Yanis website

Burning Heart

Description

A stone heart that is aflame with magic.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Blazer 43100%48.5%
Lava Golem 77100%36.86%
Magmaring 40100%30%
Kaho 60100%30%
Kasa Mini-boss85100%30%
Salamander Mini-boss91100%30%
Explosion 46100%22%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.

Quests