Yanis Online Wiki

Bug Leg

Description

A hind leg that has been cut from a bug.

Weight: 1

The text the game shows for this item.

Dropped by

MonsterLvChance hereBase chance
Argiope 41100%53.35%
Centipede Larva 80100%53.35%
Centipede 110100%53.35%
Ancient Worm 67100%44.13%
Giant Spider 55100%12%
Argos 2550%5%

Chance here = base chance × 10 (this server's drop rate), at most 100%.